- Sweet November (ăsta rămâne cel mai cel)
- 10 Things i hate about you
- The Notebook (al 2-lea cel mai cel)
- You've got mail
- The ugly truth
- Memoirs of a Geisha
- The butterfly effect
- A walk to remember (al 3-lea cel mai cel)
- Remember me (mi-a plăăăcut)
- The wolf of wall street
- Happy feet
- Twilight Saga (pe ăsta l-aş revedea)
- Titanic
- Avatar
Niciun comentariu:
Trimiteți un comentariu